Championship
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
22:00:00
Arbroath
VS
Queen of South
2 - 0
2 - 0
 Super League
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
18:30:00
Naft Missan
VS
Erbil
-
 2. Lig White Group
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
17:00:00
H.Trabzon
VS
Sancaktepe
0 - 0
0 - 0
17:00:00
Gumushanespor
VS
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 0
1 - 0
17:00:00
Sanliurfaspor
VS
Inegolspor
0 - 0
0 - 0
17:30:00
Pendikspor
VS
Tarsus
0 - 0
17:30:00
Hacettepe
VS
Zonguldak
0 - 0
17:30:00
Bak Spor
VS
Yeni Corumspor
0 - 0
17:30:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
VS
Manisa
3 - 2
17:30:00
Sariyer
VS
Kirklarelispor
2 - 0
17:30:00
Samsunspor
VS
Amed SK
1 - 0
 2. Lig Red Group
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
17:00:00
Sivas Belediyespor
VS
Sakaryaspor
0 - 1
0 - 1
17:00:00
Kahramanmarasspor
VS
Kastamonuspor
0 - 0
0 - 0
17:30:00
Utas Usakspor
VS
Van Buyuksehir Bld.
1 - 0
17:30:00
Nigde Anadolu
VS
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
17:30:00
Ergene Velimese
VS
Eyupspor
0 - 0
17:30:00
Bodrumspor
VS
Bayburt
0 - 0
17:30:00
Bandirmaspor
VS
Kirsehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
17:30:00
Ankara Demirspor
VS
Etimesgut
0 - 0
 3. Lig Group 1
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
17:00:00
Yomraspor
VS
Silivrispor
1 - 0
1 - 0
17:00:00
Hopaspor
VS
Serik Belediyespor
0 - 0
0 - 0
17:00:00
24 Erzincanspor
VS
Sile Yildizspor
4 - 1
4 - 2
17:30:00
Tokatspor
VS
Yeni Orduspor
0 - 0
17:30:00
Sultanbeyli
VS
Duzcespor
1 - 0
17:30:00
Manisaspor
VS
Cankaya FK
0 - 3
17:30:00
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
VS
Karakopru
0 - 0
17:30:00
Catalca
VS
Buca
1 - 0
17:30:00
Aksaray Bld.
VS
Erzin
1 - 0
 3. Lig Group 2
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
17:00:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
VS
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
1 - 0
17:00:00
Elaziz Bld.
VS
Belediye Derince
1 - 1
17:00:00
Agri 1970
VS
Ofspor
0 - 0
0 - 0
17:30:00
Payasspor
VS
Turgutluspor
0 - 0
17:30:00
Kocaelispor
VS
Tepecik
1 - 0
17:30:00
Kemerspor 2003
VS
Karsiyaka
0 - 2
17:30:00
Fethiyespor
VS
Cizrespor
0 - 0
17:30:00
Erokspor
VS
Kozan
1 - 0
 3. Lig Group 3
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
17:00:00
Pazarspor
VS
Muglaspor
1 - 2
1 - 2
17:00:00
Diyarbakirspor
VS
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 0
17:30:00
Soma Spor
VS
Nazillispor
0 - 0
17:30:00
Osmaniyespor
VS
Golcukspor
1 - 0
17:30:00
Nevsehirspor
VS
Halide E.
0 - 0
17:30:00
Modafen
VS
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
0 - 1
17:30:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
VS
Malatya
1 - 0
17:30:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
VS
Kelkit
0 - 0
17:30:00
Bayrampasa
VS
Altindag Bld.
0 - 0
 AFC Champions League
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
17:30:00
Yokohama M. (Jpn)
VS
Sydney FC (Aus)
3 - 0
17:30:00
Suwon Bluewings (Kor)
VS
Kobe (Jpn)
0 - 0
 AFC Cup
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
18:00:00
Maziya (Mdv)
VS
Bengaluru (Ind)
0 - 0
 Club Friendly
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
17:00:00
Gorodeja (Blr)
VS
Riteriai (Ltu)
0 - 1
0 - 1
17:00:00
Suwalki (Pol)
VS
Wisla (Pol)
0 - 0
0 - 0
17:00:00
Petrzalka (Svk)
VS
Brno (Cze)
1 - 2
1 - 3
18:00:00
Kristiansund (Nor)
VS
Brattvag (Nor)
0 - 0
18:00:00
Zaglebie 2 (Pol)
VS
Tychy (Pol)
0 - 0
19:00:00
Jihlava (Cze)
VS
Sparta Prague B (Cze)
-
 U19 League
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
17:00:00
Slavia Prague U19
VS
FK Pardubice U19
2 - 1
 Southern League South Division
เวลา
เจ้าบ้าน
ทีมเยือน
ครึ่งแรก
ผลบอล
02:45:00
Farnborough
VS
Taunton
-