ผลบอลเมื่อคืน

Time Home Score Away HT Handicap
THAILAND: Thai League 1
18/08 - 18:00 เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด 2 - 2 พีทีที ระยอง 2 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 18:00 สุพรรณบุรี 1 - 3 การท่าเรือ เอฟซี 0 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 19:00 เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี 1 - 3 ตราด เอฟซี 0 - 2 0/0.5
18/08 - 19:00 ชลบุรี 2 - 1 นครราชสีมา 1 - 1 0/0.5
ENGLAND: Premier League
18/08 - 20:00 เชฟฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 0 คริสตัล พาเลซ 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:30 เชลซี 1 - 1 เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ 1 - 0 0.5/1
FRANCE: Ligue 1
18/08 - 20:00 แซงต์ เอเตียน 1 - 1 Brest 0 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:00 แร็งส์ 0 - 0 สตราส์บูร์ก 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 02:00 แรนส์ 2 - 1 ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง 1 - 1
GERMANY: Bundesliga
18/08 - 20:30 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 1 - 0 ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Union Berlin 0 - 4 ไลป์ซิก 0 - 3 0.5/1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
18/08 - 17:15 ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด 2 - 3 วิลเลม ทเว 1 - 3 0.5
18/08 - 19:30 ทเวนเต้ 3 - 3 วาลไวก์ 0 - 1 1
18/08 - 21:45 อาแซด 0 - 0 โกรนิงเก้น 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 21:45 เฟเยนูร์ด 1 - 1 อูเทรชท์ 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:00 เฮราเคิล 0 - 2 พีเอสวี 0 - 1 1.5
SPAIN: LaLiga
18/08 - 22:00 เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส 1 - 0 เลบันเต้ 0 - 0 0
19/08 - 00:00 เอสปันญ่อล 0 - 2 เซบีย่า 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 02:00 เรอัล เบติส 1 - 2 เรอัล บายาโดลิด 0 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 03:00 แอตเลติโก มาดริด 1 - 0 เกตาเฟ่ 1 - 0 0.5/1
ALBANIA: Super Cup
19/08 - 00:00 Partizani 4 - 2 Kukesi 1 - 1 0
ANGOLA: Girabola
18/08 - 21:00 Ferroviario do Huambo 1 - 2 Cubango 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Primeiro de Maio - Academica
18/08 - 21:00 Santa Rita - Caala
ARGENTINA: Superliga
18/08 - 21:00 Patronato 2 - 1 Huracan 1 - 0 0
19/08 - 01:30 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 2 0
19/08 - 03:45 Lanus 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 06:00 โบค่า จูเนียร์ 2 - 0 Aldosivi 1 - 0 1/1.5
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
18/08 - 23:00 Almagro 0 - 0 San Martin T. 0 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 01:05 Guillermo Brown 0 - 2 Barracas Central 0 - 1 0
19/08 - 01:30 Dep. Riestra 2 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 02:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 0 Def. de Belgrano 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 03:05 Tigre 1 - 2 Quilmes 0 - 2 0.5
19/08 - 04:00 Alvarado 1 - 2 Agropecuario 0 - 2 0
ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura
19/08 - 01:30 Acassuso 2 - 0 Los Andes 0 - 0 0
ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura
19/08 - 01:30 Central Cordoba 2 - 1 El Porvenir 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:30 Real Pilar 1 - 1 Deportivo Espanol 1 - 1 0/0.5
ARMENIA: Premier League
18/08 - 20:15 Noah 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0 0/0.5
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
18/08 - 12:00 Melbourne Knights 1 - 2 Hume City 1 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 13:00 South Melbourne 2 - 0 Altona Magic 1 - 0 0/0.5
AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League
18/08 - 14:00 Brisbane K. 3 - 4 Caboolture 3 - 0 0.5/1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
18/08 - 14:00 เพิร์ธ กลอรี U21 0 - 1 Cockburn City 0 - 0 0/0.5
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
18/08 - 16:00 Brisbane U21 0 - 4 Gold Coast Knights 0 - 3 2/2.5
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
18/08 - 11:00 South Hobart 13 - 1 Clarence Utd. 5 - 0 6.5
AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory
18/08 - 12:00 Canberra FC 3 - 1 Gungahlin 2 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 12:00 Canberra Olympic 4 - 0 Cooma 2 - 0 0.5/1
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW
18/08 - 11:30 Adamstown Rosebud 0 - 3 Maitland 0 - 0 1.5/2
18/08 - 11:30 Charlestown City Blues 0 - 0 Lambton J. 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 11:50 Lake Macquarie 0 - 0 Valentine 0 - 0 0
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
18/08 - 22:00 Altach 3 - 3 Hartberg 0 - 3 1
18/08 - 22:00 ออสเตรียเวียนนา 1 - 1 Admira 1 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 ราปิด เวียนนา 0 - 1 0/0.5
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18/08 - 15:30 A. Lustenau 0 - 2 Grazer 0 - 1 1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
18/08 - 15:30 Reichenau 2 - 2 Hall 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 4 - 5 Schwaz 4 - 1
18/08 - 22:30 Telfs 5 - 3 FC Zirl 3 - 0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
18/08 - 20:00 SAK 1914 3 - 1 Grodig 2 - 1 0.5/1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
18/08 - 21:00 Lauterach 1 - 1 Bregenz 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 RW Rankweil 2 - 2 A. Lustenau (Am) 1 - 0
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
18/08 - 18:00 Horn W 1 - 2 Bergheim W 0 - 0
18/08 - 19:00 Landhaus W 5 - 1 Sudburgenland W 0 - 0 2.5
18/08 - 19:00 Vorderland W 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck W 0 - 0
18/08 - 20:00 Neulengbach W 0 - 4 Sturm Graz W 0 - 2 0/0.5
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
18/08 - 23:00 Sabail 1 - 0 Zira 0 - 0 0/0.5
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
18/08 - 23:45 Gorodeja 3 - 1 ดินาโม มินส์ 2 - 0 0.5
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
18/08 - 19:30 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 4 - 1 Mouscron 2 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 23:00 Antwerp 2 - 0 St. Truiden 1 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:00 KAA เก้นท์ 2 - 0 Oostende 0 - 0 1.5
BELGIUM: Proximus League
18/08 - 21:00 ยูนิยง แซงต์ กิลลุส 3 - 1 Lokeren 1 - 0 0/0.5
BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification
18/08 - 21:00 Blankenberge 0 - 2 Vosselaar 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Deinze 0 - 1 Heist 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 21:00 Francs Borains 2 - 1 RFC Liege 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Givry 1 - 5 Duffel 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Gullegem 3 - 1 Oostkamp 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Hamme 1 - 0 ทูบิซ 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Loenhout 1 - 4 Dikkelvenne 0 - 1 1
18/08 - 21:00 Londerzeel 2 - 4 Aalst 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Mandel United 5 - 0 Habay La Neuve 0 - 0 1.5
18/08 - 21:00 Mariekerke 0 - 3 Ronse 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Meux 0 - 2 Cappellen 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Namur 1 - 2 Verlaine 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 21:00 OC Charleroi 1 - 2 Bambrugge 1 - 1
18/08 - 21:00 Oudenaarde 1 - 2 Temse 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Rebecquoise 2 - 0 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Rhodienne-De Hoek 0 - 2 Onhaye 0 - 0 1
18/08 - 21:00 Sint-Job 3 - 4 Boom 0 - 3
18/08 - 21:00 Tilleur 5 - 3 Tienen 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Torhout 2 - 1 Stade Brainois 0 - 0 2.5
18/08 - 21:00 Wetteren 1 - 0 Entente Durbuy 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Wijgmaal 2 - 0 Nijlen 0 - 0 1/1.5
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
19/08 - 02:00 Real Potosi 5 - 1 Blooming 4 - 0 1
19/08 - 02:00 Sport Boys 2 - 0 Guabira 1 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 02:30 Bolivar 1 - 4 San Jose 0 - 2 1.5
19/08 - 04:15 Wilstermann 5 - 1 Aurora 1 - 0 1/1.5
19/08 - 06:30 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 The Strongest 1 - 2 0
BOLIVIA: Nacional B
19/08 - 02:30 Fatic 3 - 0 Arauco Prado 0 - 0
19/08 - 02:30 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Independiente 0 - 0
19/08 - 02:30 Nacional Senac 1 - 1 Stormers SC 0 - 0 0
19/08 - 02:30 San Joaquin 1 - 1 Vaca Diez 0 - 0
19/08 - 02:30 Universitario Beni 2 - 1 Santa Cruz 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 02:30 U. Sucre 1 - 0 Stormers 0 - 0
19/08 - 02:30 Wils. Cooperativas 1 - 6 Tomayapo 0 - 0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League
19/08 - 01:30 Tuzla City 0 - 0 Zrinjski 0 - 0 0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH
18/08 - 22:30 GOSK Gabela 3 - 1 Zivinice 0 - 0 1.5/2
18/08 - 22:30 TOSK Tesanj 1 - 0 Capljina 1 - 0 1/1.5
BRAZIL: Serie A
19/08 - 02:00 Bahia 1 - 1 Goias 0 - 1 1
19/08 - 02:00 Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Santos 1 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 02:00 Fluminense 0 - 1 CSA 0 - 0 1/1.5
19/08 - 02:00 Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Ceara 1 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 05:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 - 0 Avai 0 - 0 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Serie B
19/08 - 02:00 CRB 0 - 1 Vitoria 0 - 1 0
BRAZIL: Serie C
19/08 - 01:30 Ypiranga FC 0 - 1 Boa 0 - 0 1
19/08 - 02:00 Confianca 0 - 1 Treze PB 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 04:00 Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Globo 1 - 0 0.5/1
BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs
19/08 - 02:00 Manaus 2 - 3 Brusque 1 - 1 0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
18/08 - 21:00 Fluminense U20 1 - 1 Palmeiras U20 1 - 0 0.5
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs
19/08 - 01:00 Osasco Audax W 0 - 1 Kindermann W 0 - 1 1
BULGARIA: Parva Liga
18/08 - 22:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 2 Arda 1 - 1 1/1.5
19/08 - 00:30 Cherno More 1 - 2 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 1 - 1 0.5
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
18/08 - 23:30 Neftochimic Burgas 3 - 0 Strumska Slava 0 - 0 1
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18/08 - 22:30 ASF Dioulasso 0 - 1 Sonabel Ouagadougou 0 - 0
18/08 - 22:30 Kozaf 2 - 0 AS Police 0 - 0
BURUNDI: Primus League
18/08 - 20:00 Le Messager Ngozi 4 - 1 Olympic S. 0 - 0
18/08 - 20:00 Les Lierres 1 - 2 LLB-S4A 0 - 0
18/08 - 20:00 Musongati 2 - 0 Rukinzo 0 - 0
CAMBODIA: C-League
18/08 - 15:30 Asia Euro United 1 - 1 Angkor Tiger FC 1 - 0
18/08 - 15:30 Boeung Ket 1 - 1 Visakha 1 - 1 0
18/08 - 15:30 Police Commissary 2 - 3 Phnom Penh Crown 1 - 1 1.5
18/08 - 18:00 Svay Rieng 5 - 0 Kompong Cham 3 - 0
CANADA: CSL
19/08 - 07:00 Scarborough B. 2 - 1 Kingsman 0 - 0
19/08 - 07:00 Ukraine United - Hamilton City
CHILE: Primera Division
18/08 - 23:30 Union La Calera 0 - 0 U. De Chile 0 - 0 0
19/08 - 02:00 Antofagasta 2 - 0 Cobresal 1 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 04:30 A. Italiano 2 - 3 Palestino 1 - 0 0/0.5
CHILE: Primera B
19/08 - 02:30 Nublense 1 - 2 La Serena 0 - 2 0/0.5
19/08 - 03:00 เรนเจอส์ 2 - 0 Melipilla 1 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 03:00 Valdivia 0 - 0 Deportes Temuco 0 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 07:00 S. Morning 1 - 1 Cobreloa 0 - 1 0/0.5
CHINA: Jia League
18/08 - 18:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 2 Zhejiang Greentown 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 18:30 Xinjiang Tianshan 2 - 3 Nei Mongol 1 - 1 0.5
18/08 - 18:35 Sichuan Annapurna 3 - 2 Liaoning 0 - 1 0.5/1
COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura
19/08 - 04:00 Petrolera 1 - 0 Bucaramanga 1 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 05:00 Junior 1 - 0 Santa Fe 0 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 06:00 Atl. Nacional 3 - 1 U. Magdalena 1 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 08:00 Dep. Cali 1 - 0 Ind. Medellin 0 - 0 0
COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura
19/08 - 03:00 Atletico F.C. 2 - 1 โบค่า จูเนียร์ 1 - 1
COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila Women
19/08 - 02:00 Cortulua W 1 - 2 America de Cali W 1 - 1 0
19/08 - 02:00 Cucuta W 1 - 0 Bucaramanga W 0 - 0 1.5
19/08 - 02:00 Deportes Tolima W 1 - 3 Orsomarso W 1 - 1 0
19/08 - 02:00 Deportivo Pereira W 0 - 3 Atl. Nacional W 0 - 1 1.5
19/08 - 02:00 Dep. Pasto W 1 - 1 Huila W 0 - 1
19/08 - 02:00 Ind. Medellin W 1 - 0 Once Caldas W 1 - 0 5
19/08 - 02:00 Real San Andres W 1 - 1 Junior W 0 - 1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura
19/08 - 04:00 ADR Jicaral 1 - 0 Zeledon 1 - 0 0
19/08 - 05:00 Alajuelense 4 - 1 U.C.R. 2 - 0 1/1.5
CROATIA: 1. HNL
18/08 - 23:00 Hajduk Split 3 - 0 Gorica 1 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:00 ริเยก้า 1 - 1 Osijek 1 - 0 0
CROATIA: 2. HNL
18/08 - 22:30 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 2 Rudes 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 22:30 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 0 Dubrava 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:30 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 - 1 Osijek 2 1 - 1 0/0.5
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
18/08 - 20:00 Sparta Prague 2 - 0 Ostrava 2 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:00 ยาโบลเนช 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Karvina 0 - 1 Liberec 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 00:00 Teplice 1 - 1 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 0 - 1 0.5/1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2
18/08 - 22:00 Varnsdorf 2 - 1 Jihlava 0 - 0 1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
18/08 - 15:15 Slavia Prague B 4 - 1 Vltavin 3 - 0 0
18/08 - 15:15 Sparta Prague B 4 - 1 Kraluv Dvur 2 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 15:30 Plzen B 1 - 0 Pribram B 0 - 0 1.5
18/08 - 22:00 Mas Taborsko 4 - 1 Hostoun 4 - 0 1.5
18/08 - 22:00 Rakovnik 2 - 1 Admira Prague 0 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Stechovice 2 - 0 Benesov 0 - 0 0/0.5
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
18/08 - 15:15 Bohemians 1905 B 1 - 2 Hradec Kralove B 1 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 15:15 Dukla Prague B 5 - 1 Pardubice B 2 - 0 0
18/08 - 15:30 Mlada Boleslav B 7 - 0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 15:30 Teplice B 1 - 2 Velvary 0 - 0 0/0.5
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
18/08 - 15:15 Blansko 1 - 0 Zlin B 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 15:15 Slovacko B 3 - 1 Rosice 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 15:15 Unicov 1 - 1 Velke Mezirici 1 - 0 0/0.5
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
18/08 - 22:00 Sedlcany 3 - 1 Horovicko 2 - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18/08 - 22:00 Louny 2 - 1 Ostrov 1 - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
18/08 - 22:00 Caslav 3 - 1 Libis 2 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Nymburk 0 - 4 Nachod 0 - 2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
18/08 - 15:15 Brno B 1 - 3 Lanzhot 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 21:30 Slavoj Polna 0 - 2 Zdar na Sazavou 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 21:30 Zdirec n. D. 1 - 2 Jihlava B 0 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
18/08 - 21:30 Nove Sady 1 - 3 HFK Olomouc 0 - 3
18/08 - 21:30 Strani 0 - 0 Brumov 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 Vsechovice 0 - 1 Kozlovice 0 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
18/08 - 15:15 Karvina B 3 - 1 Polanka 3 - 1
18/08 - 15:15 Trinec B 2 - 0 Bohumin 2 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 Frenstat p. R. 4 - 2 Opava B 2 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
18/08 - 15:15 Zizkov B 5 - 1 Predni Kopanina 2 - 1
18/08 - 20:00 Vysehrad B 2 - 0 Dukla JM 1 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Motorlet Prague B 4 - 0 Podoli 1 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Ujezd nad Lesy 2 - 2 Admira Prague B 2 - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
18/08 - 22:00 Lysa n. L. 0 - 2 SK Lhota 0 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Velim 3 - 1 Hrebec 2 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
18/08 - 20:00 Laziste 1 - 4 Osek 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Jankov 1 - 1 Cesky Krumlov 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Junior Strakonice 1 - 2 Drazice 1 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
18/08 - 15:30 Plzen-Cernice 4 - 2 Zruc 3 - 0
18/08 - 20:00 Meclov 4 - 3 Vejprnice 2 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Stankov 0 - 7 Stribro 0 - 2
18/08 - 22:00 Domazlice B 2 - 1 Chotikov 1 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
18/08 - 22:00 Lovosice 0 - 2 Vilemov 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Modra/Hrobce 4 - 0 Domousice 1 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
18/08 - 19:00 Zelezny Brod 0 - 3 Skalice 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Turnov 7 - 0 Novy Bor 6 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Visnova 5 - 3 Sedmihorky 3 - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
18/08 - 22:00 Cernilov 3 - 1 Vysoka n. Labem 2 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Police nad Metuji 3 - 1 Kostelec n. O. 1 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Rychnov n. Kneznou 1 - 3 Novy Bydzov 1 - 2
18/08 - 22:00 Vrchlabi 2 - 1 Cerveny Kostelec 2 - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
18/08 - 15:15 Chrudim B 10 - 1 Rohovladova Bela 5 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Lanskroun 6 - 1 Horni Redice 4 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Moravska Trebova 0 - 3 Luze 0 - 2
18/08 - 22:00 Policka 3 - 4 Moravany 1 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Svitavy 6 - 2 SK Pardubicky 2 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
18/08 - 15:30 Sapeli Polna 5 - 1 Okrisky 2 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 HFK Trebic 0 - 4 Pelhrimov 0 - 1
18/08 - 21:30 Ledec nad Sazavou 1 - 0 Namest n. Oslavou 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 Nova Ves 0 - 0 Velke Mezirici B 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 Pribyslav 1 - 1 Zirovnice 1 - 1
18/08 - 21:30 Sebkovice 0 - 0 Bedrichov 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 Sperice 2 - 1 Chotebor 0 - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
18/08 - 19:30 Lisen B 2 - 1 Bosonohy 2 - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
18/08 - 15:00 Cernovir 2 - 3 Zelatovice 1 - 1
18/08 - 21:30 Lutin 0 - 1 Bohunovice 0 - 1
18/08 - 21:30 SK Lipova 4 - 0 Dolany 1 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 Velke Losiny 0 - 2 Medlov 0 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
18/08 - 15:15 Kvasice 2 - 1 Borsice 1 - 1
18/08 - 21:30 Batov 4 - 2 Provodov 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 21:30 Nedasov 2 - 0 Napajedla 1 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
18/08 - 22:00 Krnov 4 - 0 Bystrice 2 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women
18/08 - 17:30 Slovacko W 1 - 2 Lok. Brno W 1 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 21:30 Sparta Prague W 7 - 0 FK Pardubice W 3 - 0
DENMARK: Superliga
18/08 - 17:00 Silkeborg 3 - 3 Sonderjyske 1 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 19:00 Esbjerg 1 - 0 Lyngby 1 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 21:00 Midtjylland 1 - 1 Hobro 0 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 23:00 Brondby 2 - 1 Aalborg 1 - 0 0/0.5
DENMARK: 1st Division
18/08 - 18:45 Naestved 1 - 1 Hvidovre 1 - 1 0
18/08 - 18:45 Roskilde 2 - 0 Vendsyssel 1 - 0 1
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women
18/08 - 18:30 Fortuna Hjorring W 2 - 1 Brondby W 2 - 0 1
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1
18/08 - 18:00 Holbaek 3 - 2 B.93 3 - 0 0/0.5
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2
19/08 - 00:00 Ringkobing 1 - 3 Thisted FC 1 - 1 0.5
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Clausura
19/08 - 03:00 Barcelona Atletico 1 - 2 Atletico Pantoja 1 - 1 1
19/08 - 03:00 San Cristobal 2 - 0 Atletico San Francisco 1 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 03:00 Vega Real 1 - 1 Moca 0 - 1 1
19/08 - 05:00 Cibao 2 - 1 Delfines Del Este 2 - 1 0.5
DR CONGO: Ligue 1
18/08 - 21:00 Sanga Balende 2 - 2 Don Bosco 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 AS Vita Club 4 - 0 Simba 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 Nyuki 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:30 FC Renaissance 3 - 1 RCK 2 - 1
ECUADOR: Liga Pro
19/08 - 01:00 Olmedo 0 - 2 EL Nacional 0 - 1 0
19/08 - 03:15 Fuerza A. 2 - 2 Tecnico U. 2 - 1 0
19/08 - 05:30 Emelec 1 - 3 Ind. del Valle 1 - 2 0/0.5
ECUADOR: Serie B
18/08 - 22:45 Ind. Juniors 2 - 3 Atl. Porteno 1 - 1 0.5/1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura
19/08 - 04:15 Independiente F.C. 0 - 1 Chalatenango 0 - 1 0/0.5
ENGLAND: Championship
18/08 - 18:00 เร้ดดิ้ง 3 - 0 คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้ 2 - 0 0/0.5
ENGLAND: National League
18/08 - 21:00 Notts Co 1 - 1 Wrexham 0 - 0 0
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
18/08 - 18:00 ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี U23 1 - 2 นอริช ซิตี้ U23 1 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน U23 0 - 0 เอฟเวอร์ตัน U23 0 - 0 0/0.5
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
18/08 - 19:00 Lewes W 5 - 1 Blackburn W 1 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 20:00 Crystal Palace W 0 - 0 Coventry United W 0 - 0
18/08 - 20:00 Leicester W 1 - 5 Durham W 1 - 1 1
18/08 - 20:00 London Bees W 0 - 2 London City Lionesses W 0 - 1
18/08 - 21:00 Aston Villa W 3 - 2 Sheffield Utd W 1 - 2 0.5
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18/08 - 19:00 Kalju 2 - 2 Tulevik 1 - 0 2.5/3
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
18/08 - 18:30 Green Mamba 0 - 0 Mbabane Highlanders 0 - 0
18/08 - 20:35 Manzini Wanderers 0 - 4 Mbabane Swallows 0 - 2
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
18/08 - 21:00 TSK Simferopol 2 - 1 Inkomport 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Yevpatoriya 2 - 1 Krymteplytsia 2 - 1
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
18/08 - 21:00 AB Argir 1 - 5 NSI Runavik 1 - 1 2
18/08 - 21:00 HB Torshavn 6 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur 2 - 0 2.5
18/08 - 21:00 Vikingur 2 - 1 Streymur 0 - 0 1.5/2
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
18/08 - 21:00 KPV Kokkola 2 - 1 HJK 1 - 0 1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
18/08 - 22:30 PEPO 4 - 0 Viikingit 1 - 0 0/0.5
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
18/08 - 22:30 Honka Akatemia 1 - 2 Ilves 2 1 - 2 0/0.5
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
18/08 - 22:30 PK-37 3 - 5 Rovaniemi 2 1 - 2 0.5
18/08 - 22:30 VPS 2 0 - 5 JBK 0 - 2 1.5
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18/08 - 18:30 Greuther Furth 1 - 0 Regensburg 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 18:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 คาร์ลสรูห์ 1 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 18:30 SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Heidenheim 0 - 0 0/0.5
GERMANY: 3. Liga
18/08 - 18:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 3 Braunschweig 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 19:00 Jena 1 - 2 Mannheim 1 - 1 0.5
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
18/08 - 19:00 Norderstedt 2 - 3 Holstein Kiel II 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 20:00 Drochtersen/Assel 4 - 2 Luneburger Hansa 2 - 2 0
18/08 - 20:00 Oldenburg 1 - 2 SC Weiche-08 1 - 0 0/0.5
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
18/08 - 18:30 Bischofswerdaer 0 - 0 Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 18:30 Furstenwalde 1 - 2 Nordhausen 0 - 1 1
18/08 - 18:30 Hertha Berlin II 6 - 0 Rathenow 4 - 0 1.5/2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
18/08 - 18:00 Hoffenheim II 1 - 2 Offenbach 1 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 19:00 Elversberg 4 - 1 Bahlinger 1 - 1 1/1.5
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18/08 - 19:00 Augsburg II 0 - 0 Eichstatt 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 19:00 Buchbach 2 - 1 Aubstadt 1 - 1 0/0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
18/08 - 18:30 Neustrelitz 2 - 1 Brandenburger 1 - 0
18/08 - 19:00 CFC Hertha 1 - 5 Staaken 1 - 2 0/0.5
18/08 - 19:00 Seelow 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock II 0 - 2
18/08 - 19:00 Stendal 2 - 0 Torgelower Greif 0 - 0
18/08 - 20:30 Hertha Zehlendorf 0 - 1 Tasmania Berlin 0 - 1 0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd
18/08 - 19:00 Askania Bernburg 0 - 7 Luckenwalde 0 - 2 2
18/08 - 19:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1 - 3 FC Merseburg 1 - 1
18/08 - 19:00 Inter Leipzig 1 - 2 Grimma 1 - 1 1
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
18/08 - 19:00 Todesfelde 2 - 0 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 - 0 1.5/2
18/08 - 20:00 Eckernforder SV 2 - 3 Eichede 1 - 2 2
18/08 - 20:00 Neumunster 0 - 5 Phonix Lubeck 0 - 1
18/08 - 20:00 Oldenburger 6 - 1 Frisia Risum-Lindholm 1 - 0 0/0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
18/08 - 15:45 Paloma 2 - 7 Wandsbeker Concordia 1 - 4 0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Sasel 5 - 0 Rugenbergen 2 - 0 1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18/08 - 16:00 Geestemunde 1 - 4 Leher 0 - 3 0/0.5
18/08 - 19:30 Hemelingen 3 - 0 Union 60 Bremen 0 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 20:00 Borgfeld 3 - 2 Oberneuland 2 - 1 4
18/08 - 20:00 Hastedt 0 - 2 Schwachhausen 0 - 0 1
18/08 - 20:30 SFL Bremerhaven 4 - 0 Habenhauser 1 - 0 2/2.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18/08 - 20:00 Bersenbruck 3 - 0 FT Braunschweig 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Eintracht Celle 4 - 2 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1 1.5
18/08 - 20:00 Emden 1 - 2 Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 20:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4 - 0 Tundern 2 - 0 0.5/1
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
18/08 - 20:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 0 - 1 FC Gutersloh 0 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine 5 - 0 Hammer SpVgg. 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Ennepetal 1 - 0 Ahlen 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 20:00 Holzwickeder SC 0 - 1 Schermbeck 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Kaan-Marienborn 4 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Preussen Munster 2 1 - 3 Siegen 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 20:00 Westfalia Herne 0 - 1 Paderborn II 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Westfalia Rhynern 3 - 0 Erndtebruck 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Wiedenbruck 5 - 2 Sprockhovel 1 - 2 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
18/08 - 19:00 Baunatal 1 - 1 Friedberg 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:30 SV Steinbach 0 - 0 Fulda-Lehnerz 0 - 0 1.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
18/08 - 20:00 Gonsenheim 4 - 1 Mechtersheim 1 - 1 0/0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
18/08 - 23:00 Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 3 Schwabmunchen 1 - 1 0/0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
18/08 - 20:00 Stuttgart II 7 - 3 TSV Ilshofen 5 - 1 2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
18/08 - 20:00 Baumberg 1 - 5 Hilden 1 - 4 1/1.5
18/08 - 20:00 Cronenberger 1 - 3 Meerbusch 0 - 0
18/08 - 20:00 Kleve 0 - 2 Germania Ratingen 0 - 2
18/08 - 20:00 Niederwenigern 1 - 4 Bocholt 0 - 2
18/08 - 20:00 Schonnebeck 2 - 1 SC Velbert 1 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Straelen 2 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf 1 - 0
18/08 - 20:15 TVD Velbert 1 - 0 Kray 0 - 0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
18/08 - 16:00 ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ U19 3 - 2 Wuppertaler U19 0 - 1 2
18/08 - 18:00 Oberhausen U19 2 - 2 วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์ U19 2 - 0 0/0.5
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
18/08 - 19:00 Koln W 2 - 1 Duisburg W 2 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 19:00 SGS Essen W 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen W 3 - 0 2.5
18/08 - 19:00 Wolfsburg W 1 - 0 Sand W 0 - 0 5
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
18/08 - 16:00 Arminia Bielefeld W 1 - 2 Bayern Munich 2 W 0 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 16:00 Meppen W 2 - 0 Andernach W 1 - 0
18/08 - 16:00 Turbine Postdam 2 W 4 - 0 Saarbrucken W 2 - 0 0
18/08 - 16:00 Werder Bremen W 2 - 2 B. Monchengladbach W 0 - 0
18/08 - 16:00 Wolfsburg 2 W 1 - 3 Hoffenheim 2 W 1 - 2
18/08 - 19:00 Cloppenburg W 3 - 3 Gutersloh W 2 - 1
18/08 - 19:00 Frankfurt 2 W 2 - 2 Ingolstadt W 1 - 1 0.5/1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura
19/08 - 00:00 Sanarate 0 - 0 Antigua 0 - 0 0
19/08 - 01:00 Santa Lucia 2 - 0 Siquinala 1 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 04:00 Deportivo Mixco 1 - 2 Xelaju 1 - 0 0
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura
19/08 - 05:00 Platense 0 - 1 CD Honduras 0 - 0 1
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
18/08 - 22:30 Balmazujvaros Sport 0 - 1 Csakvari 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:30 Kazincbarcikai 2 - 1 Duna Aszfalt 0 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:30 Nyiregyhaza 3 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:30 Vac 2 - 0 Dorogi 1 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 23:00 MTK Budapest 3 - 2 Soroksar 3 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 00:00 Budafoki 2 - 3 Budaorsi SC 1 - 2 0
19/08 - 00:00 Gyirmot 0 - 0 Szeged 2011 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 00:00 Haladas 3 - 0 Szolnoki MAV 2 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 00:00 Siofok 1 - 0 Gyor 1 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 00:00 Vasas 1 - 1 Ajka 1 - 1 1/1.5
HUNGARY: NB III - East
18/08 - 22:00 Balassagyarmat 1 - 1 Putnok 1 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Cegledi 3 - 3 Gyongyosi 3 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Debreceni EAC 4 - 0 Ozdi 2 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 ESMTK Budapest 0 - 1 Fuzesgyarmati SK 0 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Hatvan 4 - 1 Eger SE 1 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Jaszberenyi 2 - 1 DVTK II 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Senyo Carnifex 2 - 2 Tallya 1 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Tiszaujvaros 4 - 1 Debrecen II 1 - 0
HUNGARY: NB III - Centre
18/08 - 21:00 Ivancsa 4 - 0 Kelen 0 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 FC Dabas 2 - 0 Szekszardi 1 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Honved II 2 - 2 Rakosmenti KSK 1 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Kecskemeti TE 1 - 2 Monori 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Pecsi MFC 8 - 1 Taksony 2 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Szabadkikoto 1 - 1 Dabas-Gyon 1 - 0
19/08 - 00:00 Dunaujvaros PASE 2 - 3 Szentlorinc 1 - 0
HUNGARY: NB III - West
18/08 - 22:00 Balatonlelle 2 - 0 Menfocsanak 0 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 BKV Elore 1 - 3 Lipoti 1 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Erdi 1 - 1 Papai Perutz 1 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Heviz 2 - 2 Sarvari FC 2 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 III. Keruleti TVE 3 - 2 Bicskei 1 - 2
18/08 - 22:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 5 - 1 Komaromi VSE 1 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Nagykanizsa 2 - 1 Puskas Academy II 2 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Veszprem 0 - 0 MOL Fehervar II 0 - 0
HUNGARY: NB I Women
18/08 - 19:30 Haladas W 4 - 0 Kelen W 1 - 0 2
18/08 - 22:00 DVTK W 2 - 0 Astra Hungary W 0 - 0
ICELAND: Pepsideild
18/08 - 23:00 Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 1 KA Akureyri 0 - 1 0.5/1
19/08 - 00:00 Grindavik 1 - 1 Kopavogur 0 - 1 0
19/08 - 01:00 Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Fylkir 0 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 02:15 Stjarnan 3 - 1 Akranes 1 - 1 0.5
INDIA: Durand Cup
18/08 - 16:30 Chennai City 2 - 1 Army Green 1 - 1 0.5
18/08 - 16:30 Chennaiyin 0 - 0 Indian Air Force 0 - 0
18/08 - 16:30 TRAU FC 1 - 4 Gokulam 0 - 0
INDONESIA: Liga 1
18/08 - 18:30 PSM Makassar 3 - 1 Persib Bandung 2 - 0 0.5/1
INDONESIA: Liga 2
18/08 - 15:30 PSGC Ciamis 1 - 0 Blitar United 0 - 0
ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Play Offs
18/08 - 23:00 Shmona 0 - 1 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 0 - 0 1
19/08 - 00:30 Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 2 - 1 0/0.5
ITALY: Coppa Italia
18/08 - 23:00 Perugia 2 - 1 Brescia 0 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:15 ฟิออเรนติน่า 3 - 1 Monza 0 - 1 1.5/2
19/08 - 01:30 Ascoli 2 - 0 Trapani 0 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:30 กายารี่ 2 - 1 คิเอโว่ 2 - 1 1
19/08 - 01:30 Cittadella 4 - 3 Carpi 1 - 1 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:30 เอ็มโปลี 2 - 1 Pescara 1 - 1 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:30 โฟรซิโนเน่ 5 - 1 Monopoli 2 - 0 1.5
19/08 - 01:30 อูดิเนเซ่ 3 - 1 Sudtirol 0 - 0 1.5/2
19/08 - 01:30 เวโรน่า 1 - 2 Cremonese 1 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:45 Lecce 4 - 0 Salernitana 1 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:45 Pisa 0 - 3 โบโลญญ่า 0 - 1 1/1.5
19/08 - 01:45 ซัสเซาโล่ 1 - 0 Spezia 1 - 0 1
19/08 - 01:45 สปาล 3 - 1 FeralpiSalo 3 - 1 1/1.5
19/08 - 02:00 โครโตเน่ 1 - 3 ซามพ์โดเรีย 1 - 2 1
ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
18/08 - 22:00 AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2 Lecco 1 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:30 Avellino 1 - 0 Bari 0 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 22:30 Sicula Leonzio 3 - 0 Vibonese 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:30 Virtus Verona 2 - 0 ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:30 Reggio Audace 3 - 3 ยูเวนตุส U23 1 - 2 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:00 Renate 4 - 2 Como 3 - 2 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:30 Rieti 1 - 3 Ternana 0 - 1 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:30 Teramo 2 - 1 Gubbio 2 - 0 0
19/08 - 01:30 Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Rimini 0 - 0 0
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
18/08 - 22:30 SOL 2 - 1 Bouake 1 - 1
19/08 - 01:00 Bassam 1 - 1 Sporting Gagnoa 1 - 0 0
JAPAN: J-League
18/08 - 16:00 มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ เอฟซี 1 - 1 นาโกย่า แกรมปัส เอต 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 17:00 กัมบะ โอซาก้า 1 - 1 จูบิโล อิวาตะ 1 - 0 0/0.5
JAPAN: J-League Division 2
18/08 - 17:00 โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า 2 - 1 เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา 2 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 17:00 โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้ 0 - 0 มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ 0 - 0 0.5
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
18/08 - 19:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 5 - 0 Aktobe 2 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 20:00 Shakhtar Karagandy 3 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 0 0
KOSOVO: Superliga
18/08 - 22:00 Drita 0 - 1 Ferizaj 0 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Dukagjini 0 - 0 KF Ballkani 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Trepca 89 4 - 1 Gjilani 2 - 0 0/0.5
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
18/08 - 19:00 Ilbirs 5 - 2 Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0
18/08 - 19:00 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 2 - 1 FK Kara Balta 0 - 0
LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga
18/08 - 21:00 Ventspils 3 - 0 RFS 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Riga FC 1 - 0 FK Liepaja 0 - 0 0.5/1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
18/08 - 19:00 Stumbras 0 - 3 Zalgiris 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Atlantas 0 - 2 FK Panevezys 0 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Suduva 0 - 0 Palanga 0 - 0
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
18/08 - 19:00 Dainava Alytus 3 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 21:00 Riteriai 2 0 - 0 Vilniaus Vytis 0 - 0 0
LUXEMBOURG: National Division
18/08 - 21:00 Fola 3 - 1 Ettelbruck 1 - 1
18/08 - 21:00 Racing Luxembourg 1 - 1 Niedercorn 0 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 21:00 Rodange 1 - 3 Muhlenbach 0 - 2 0/0.5
18/08 - 21:00 Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 Union Titus Petange 1 - 1
18/08 - 23:00 Mondorf 0 - 0 UNA Strassen 0 - 0
18/08 - 23:30 Differdange 3 - 1 Hostert 1 - 1 1/1.5
MALAWI: Super League
18/08 - 19:30 Civil 3 - 0 Masters Security 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 19:30 Kamuzu Barracks 0 - 0 Mzuni 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 19:30 Mighty Wanderers 2 - 3 Moyale Barracks 1 - 0 1
MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup
18/08 - 20:00 Petaling Jaya CFC 1 - 0 UiTM 1 - 0 1
18/08 - 20:00 Selangor 1 - 1 PDRM FA 0 - 0 1/1.5
MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura
19/08 - 00:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 - 0 Veracruz 0 - 0 1/1.5
19/08 - 05:00 Necaxa 3 - 0 Santos Laguna 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 07:00 Juarez 0 - 2 Queretaro 0 - 0 0/0.5
MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura
19/08 - 00:00 Celaya 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 0.5
19/08 - 05:00 Loros 1 - 2 Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
19/08 - 05:00 Atl. San Luis 2 0 - 0 Canoneros Marina 0 - 0 0/0.5
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
19/08 - 04:00 Cuautla 1 - 2 Uruapan 0 - 0 0
MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala
18/08 - 23:00 Petrocub 0 - 2 Sfintul 0 - 0 0
19/08 - 00:00 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 2 - 1 Milsami 2 - 1 1.5
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
18/08 - 22:00 FK Podgorica 0 - 0 Titograd 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Kom Podgorica 1 - 1 Grbalj 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 22:00 Rudar 0 - 4 Sutjeska 0 - 2 1/1.5
18/08 - 22:00 Zeta 0 - 1 Iskra 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 00:30 OFK Petrovac 0 - 3 Buducnost 0 - 0 1
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
18/08 - 22:30 Bokelj 0 - 1 Jezero 0 - 0
18/08 - 22:30 Ibar 2 - 2 Mornar Bar 1 - 1
18/08 - 22:30 Jedinstvo 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:30 Lovcen 1 - 2 Drezga 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:30 Otrant 2 - 2 Decic 1 - 2
MYANMAR: National League
18/08 - 16:00 Hantharwady Utd 1 - 3 Ayeyawady 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 16:00 Shan United 2 - 0 Magwe 0 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 16:30 Chinland 0 - 0 Rakhine United 0 - 0 0.5/1
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura
19/08 - 04:00 Chinandega 1 - 0 Juventus Managua 1 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 04:00 Ocotal 2 - 1 Jalapa 0 - 0 0/0.5
NORTH MACEDONIA: First League
18/08 - 22:00 Borec 0 - 0 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:00 Makedonija GP 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Renova 2 - 1 Struga Trim & Lum 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Sileks 1 - 0 Shkendija 0 - 0 1/1.5
NORWAY: Eliteserien
18/08 - 21:00 Stabaek 2 - 0 Kristiansund 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 23:00 Mjondalen 2 - 1 Brann 1 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 23:00 Ranheim 2 - 3 โมลด์ 1 - 2 0.5/1
18/08 - 23:00 Tromso 1 - 1 Lillestrom 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 23:00 Valerenga 1 - 2 Haugesund 1 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 01:00 Viking 4 - 0 Stromsgodset 2 - 0 0/0.5
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
18/08 - 20:00 Ham-Kam 4 - 4 KFUM Oslo 2 - 2 0
18/08 - 23:00 Nest-Sotra 3 - 0 Kongsvinger 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 23:00 Raufoss 4 - 2 Ull/Kisa 2 - 2 0
18/08 - 23:00 Sandnes 2 - 3 Jerv 1 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Start 2 - 0 Tromsdalen 1 - 0 1.5/2
18/08 - 23:00 Strommen 1 - 1 Notodden 1 - 0 0.5
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
18/08 - 20:00 Byasen 0 - 2 Sola 0 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Nardo 2 - 0 Arendal 1 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 21:00 Hodd 2 - 3 Stjordals Blink 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Bryne 1 - 2 Fredrikstad 1 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 23:00 Halden 1 - 1 Moss 0 - 0 1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
18/08 - 18:00 Fram 2 - 0 Alta 1 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 20:00 Mjolner 1 - 1 Elverum 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 21:00 Kjelsas 4 - 0 Senja 3 - 0 1.5
18/08 - 23:00 Oppsal 1 - 0 Odd 2 1 - 0 0.5/1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
18/08 - 21:00 Aalesund 2 6 - 0 Arvoll 3 - 0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
18/08 - 18:00 Melbo 1 - 2 Tromso 2 0 - 2
18/08 - 21:00 Gjellerasen 7 - 0 Harstad 3 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Skjetten 0 - 1 Floya 0 - 0
18/08 - 22:30 Honefoss 2 - 2 Finnsnes 1 - 0 0/0.5
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
18/08 - 20:00 Sandviken W 1 - 0 Trondheims-Orn W 0 - 0 1
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
19/08 - 06:00 Alianza 1 - 1 Costa del Este 0 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 06:00 Chiriqui 2 - 1 Miguelito 1 - 1 0
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura
19/08 - 03:00 Dep. Capiata 1 - 2 Guarani 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 05:30 คลับ ลิเบอร์ตาด 2 - 1 ริเวอร์เพลท 1 - 0 1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
18/08 - 21:00 Independiente FBC 3 - 0 2 de Mayo 1 - 0
19/08 - 01:30 Guairena FC 3 - 2 3 de Febrero 0 - 1
19/08 - 01:45 Atyra 1 - 0 Fulgencio Yegros 1 - 0
19/08 - 01:45 Resistencia 0 - 1 General Caballero JLM 0 - 0
PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura
19/08 - 01:15 Dep. Municipal 1 - 1 Binacional 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 03:30 Sporting Cristal 4 - 2 Sport Boys 1 - 2 1.5
PERU: Liga 2
18/08 - 23:00 Alianza Atl. 2 - 0 Santa Rosa 1 - 0 1
19/08 - 01:00 Los Caimanes 0 - 3 Deportivo Coopsol 0 - 1 0.5
19/08 - 03:00 Sport Victoria 0 - 3 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 0
19/08 - 03:30 Huaral 1 - 1 Santos FC 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 03:30 Sport Loreto 3 - 6 Grau 2 - 2 0/0.5
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18/08 - 20:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Plock 1 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 22:30 Legia 1 - 0 Zaglebie 1 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:30 Rakow 2 - 1 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 0
POLAND: Division 2
18/08 - 18:05 Leczna 1 - 3 Elana Torun 1 - 2 0.5
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
18/08 - 16:15 Pelikan 2 - 4 Biala Piska 1 - 2 0.5/1
18/08 - 21:00 Bron Radom 2 - 1 T. Mazowiecki 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Radomsko 5 - 0 Wasilkow 2 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 23:00 Swit 0 - 0 W. Mazowieckie 0 - 0 1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
18/08 - 17:00 Koszalin 1 - 2 Pogon Szczecin II 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 21:00 Chemik Police 1 - 1 Kleczew 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 21:00 Gornik Konin 1 - 1 Nielba Wagrowiec 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 21:00 Starogard Gdanski 0 - 1 Jarocin 0 - 1 0.5
18/08 - 22:00 B. Gdynia 1 - 2 KKS Kalisz 1 - 1 1.5/2
18/08 - 22:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 - 0 1
18/08 - 22:00 Unia Janikowo 0 - 1 Stezyca 0 - 0 1
18/08 - 23:00 Mieszko 2 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw 1 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 23:00 Swit Skolwin 3 - 1 Sroda 1 - 0 0.5
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
18/08 - 17:00 Legnica 2 0 - 2 Slask Wroclaw 2 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 19:00 Zielona Gora 3 - 1 Sleza Wroclaw 0 - 0 1
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
18/08 - 17:00 Korona Kielce 2 2 - 0 Jutrzenka Giebultow 1 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:00 Hetman Zamosc 2 - 1 Podhale Nowy Targ 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Hutnik Krakow 3 - 3 Sandomierz 0 - 1 1
18/08 - 22:00 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1 - 1 Wolka Pelkinska 1 - 1 0
18/08 - 22:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 0 Sokol Sieniawa 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Stal Krasnik 5 - 0 Avia Swidnik 2 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Wisla Pulawy 0 - 0 Chelmianka Chelm 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Wisloka Debica 4 - 1 Biala Podlaska 1 - 0 0
19/08 - 00:00 Lublin 0 - 0 Orleta Radzyn 0 - 0 1
POLAND: Central Youth League
18/08 - 16:00 Gwarek Zabrze U18 0 - 2 Wisla U18 0 - 1
18/08 - 17:00 Slask U18 6 - 6 Lechia Gdansk U18 3 - 2
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
18/08 - 17:00 AZS Wroclaw W 0 - 3 UJ Krakow W 0 - 1 1/1.5
18/08 - 17:00 Bydgoszcz W 0 - 4 Medyk Konin W 0 - 2
18/08 - 21:00 Biedrzychowice W 1 - 6 UKS SMS Lodz W 1 - 2
18/08 - 21:00 GKS Katowice W 7 - 3 Olimpia Szczecin W 2 - 1 2
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
18/08 - 22:00 Aves 3 - 1 Maritimo 2 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Ferreira 0 - 1 Santa Clara 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 00:30 วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ 1 - 1 Boavista 1 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 03:00 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน 2 - 1 บราก้า 2 - 0 0/0.5
PORTUGAL: LigaPro
18/08 - 17:15 Estoril 1 - 2 SC Farense 1 - 1 0
18/08 - 22:00 CD Cova da Piedade 2 - 1 Feirense 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 FC Porto B 1 - 1 Varzim 1 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Leixoes 1 - 1 Nacional 0 - 1 0
19/08 - 00:15 Vilafranquense 4 - 0 Benfica B 3 - 0 0/0.5
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal
18/08 - 22:00 Maritimo B 0 - 2 Vizela 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:00 SC Espinho 1 - 0 Gondomar 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 SC Praiense 2 - 1 Fontinhas 2 - 0 1.5
18/08 - 23:00 1º Dezembro 1 - 0 Sintra 0 - 0
18/08 - 23:00 Amarante 0 - 1 Paredes 0 - 1
18/08 - 23:00 Amora 0 - 2 Louletano 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Caldas 0 - 0 Fatima 0 - 0
18/08 - 23:00 Canelas 2010 1 - 1 Felgueiras 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 23:00 Castro Daire 1 - 3 Leca 1 - 1
18/08 - 23:00 CDC Montalegre 6 - 1 AD Oliveirense 3 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Coimbroes 2 - 1 Sanjoanense 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 23:00 Fabril do Barreiro 0 - 0 Esperanca de Lagos 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Loures 0 - 0 Sintrense 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 23:00 Lusitania FC 1 - 0 Pedras Rubras 0 - 0 1
18/08 - 23:00 Lusitano FCV 4 - 0 SC Vila Real 1 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 23:00 Lusitano GC 2 - 2 Alverca 0 - 1
18/08 - 23:00 Maria de Fonte 1 - 1 AD Fafe 0 - 1
18/08 - 23:00 Marinhense 5 - 1 Vitoria Sernache 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Merelinense 2 - 1 Berco 1 - 0 1
18/08 - 23:00 Olhanense 2 - 1 Armacenenses 0 - 0
18/08 - 23:00 Oriental 1 - 0 Aljustrelense 1 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 23:00 Pedras Salgadas 0 - 3 Guimaraes B 0 - 2 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Pinhalnovense 0 - 0 Real SC 0 - 0 1
18/08 - 23:00 Sacavenense 1 - 0 Montijo 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 23:00 Santarem 1 - 0 Agueda 1 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 23:00 Sao Martinho 0 - 2 Cerveira 0 - 0 1.5
18/08 - 23:00 SB Castelo Branco 1 - 1 Oliveira Hospital 0 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Sertanense 2 - 0 Torreense 1 - 0
18/08 - 23:00 Trofense 1 - 2 Arouca 0 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Valadares Gaia 3 - 0 Figueirense 1 - 0
19/08 - 00:00 SC Mirandela 1 - 0 GD Braganca 1 - 0
ROMANIA: Liga 1
18/08 - 22:00 FC Botosani 1 - 1 U Craiova 1 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:00 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 1 - 2 Poli Iasi 0 - 1 0.5
ROMANIA: Liga 2
18/08 - 17:00 Concordia 2 - 1 F. Constanta 1 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 19:30 Calarasi 1 - 3 Petrolul 0 - 2
RUSSIA: Premier League
18/08 - 18:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 20:30 Ufa 2 - 0 FK Rostov 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 2 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 1 - 1 0/0.5
RUSSIA: FNL
18/08 - 14:00 Luch 3 - 0 F. Voronezh 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 21:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 3 - 2 Neftekhimik 1 - 1 1
18/08 - 21:00 M. Saransk 2 - 3 Chertanovo M. 2 - 2 0.5
18/08 - 21:00 Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Kursk 1 - 1 FK Chayka 1 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:00 R. Volgograd 2 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 2 0.5
18/08 - 22:00 T. Moscow 3 - 1 Tekstilshtik 1 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 23:00 Armavir 1 - 1 Baltika 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 23:00 Krasnodar 2 0 - 1 Tomsk 0 - 1 0/0.5
RUSSIA: Youth League
18/08 - 13:00 Ufa U19 1 - 4 FK Rostov U19 1 - 0 1/1.5
SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs
18/08 - 21:00 Dundee FC 1 - 2 Aberdeen 1 - 0 1
18/08 - 21:00 East Fife 0 - 3 เรนเจอส์ 0 - 1 3
SERBIA: Super Liga
19/08 - 00:00 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 3 - 0 Rad Beograd 1 - 0 2
19/08 - 01:00 Macva 0 - 1 Napredak 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:00 Vojvodina 2 - 2 Backa Topola 0 - 0 0.5/1
SERBIA: Prva Liga
18/08 - 22:00 Din. Vranje 2 - 3 Metalac 0 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:00 Graficar Beograd 3 - 0 Kolubara 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Kabel Novi Sad 1 - 0 Sindjelic Beograd 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Novi Pazar 3 - 1 Trayal Krusevac 1 - 1 0
18/08 - 22:00 Radnicki Pirot 1 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Smederevo 0 - 2 Buducnost Dobanovci 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 22:00 Zemun 0 - 1 Zarkovo 0 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:00 Backa 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923 0 - 0
SINGAPORE: Premier League
18/08 - 16:30 Balestier Khalsa 3 - 4 Geylang 0 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 16:30 แทมปิเนส โรเวอร์ส 2 - 0 อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ 2 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 16:30 Young Lions 2 - 4 Hougang 0 - 2 0.5/1
SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
18/08 - 23:00 Dun. Streda 1 - 1 Michalovce 0 - 1 1.5
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
18/08 - 15:30 Petrzalka 1 - 3 Ruzomberok B 0 - 2 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Trebisov 0 - 0 Samorin 0 - 0 1
SLOVAKIA: Divison C West
18/08 - 22:00 Crystal 3 - 2 Nitra B 2 - 2
18/08 - 22:00 Galanta 1 - 2 FC Zlate Moravce B 0 - 2
18/08 - 22:00 Malzenice 2 - 0 Velke Ludince 1 - 0 1/1.5
18/08 - 22:00 Marcelova 0 - 0 Trnava B 0 - 0
SLOVAKIA: Divison C East
18/08 - 21:00 Giraltovce 2 - 1 1.FK Svidnik 2 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Plavnica 2 - 0 Krompachy 1 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Šarišské Michalany 1 - 2 Vranov 0 - 2 1
18/08 - 21:00 Snina 0 - 2 Lipany 0 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 V. Revistia 2 - 3 B. Nova Ves 1 - 0
SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central
18/08 - 15:30 Jednota Banova 3 - 0 Cadca 2 - 0 0
18/08 - 21:00 Kalinovo 2 - 1 Oravske Vesele 2 - 1 0
18/08 - 21:00 Lip. Stiavnica 0 - 3 Novohrad Lucenec 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 21:00 Namestovo 0 - 3 Kovacova 0 - 1 0.5
18/08 - 21:30 Filakovo 4 - 0 Krasno 2 - 0
SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava
18/08 - 15:30 Raca 1 - 3 I. Bratislava 0 - 2 0
18/08 - 22:00 D. Luzna 2 - 1 Tomasov 2 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Kalinkovo 1 - 0 Rusovce 1 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Malacky 1 - 1 Rovinka 0 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Rohoznik 6 - 2 Devinska N. Ves 1 - 0
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
18/08 - 21:00 Bravo 0 - 0 Domzale 0 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 23:00 Mura 2 - 0 Rudar 0 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:15 Aluminij 1 - 0 O. Ljubljana 0 - 0 0.5/1
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
19/08 - 00:00 Koper 2 - 1 Nafta 2 - 0 0.5
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
18/08 - 16:00 Cerklje W 1 - 3 Radomlje W 1 - 2 3
18/08 - 16:00 Koper W 0 - 9 Pomurje W 0 - 5
18/08 - 16:00 MB Tabor W 1 - 2 Krim W 0 - 1
18/08 - 22:00 Olimpija W 16 - 0 Primorje W 7 - 0
SOUTH AFRICA: First Division
18/08 - 18:00 TS Galaxy 0 - 0 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 20:00 Pretoria U. 1 - 0 Steenberg United 0 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Richards Bay 2 - 2 JDR Stars 2 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Royal Eagles 0 - 0 Mbombela 0 - 0 0.5
SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski
18/08 - 15:00 Bloem Celtic U21 3 - 2 Golden Arrows U21 1 - 0
18/08 - 15:00 Polokwane U21 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns U21 0 - 0
18/08 - 17:00 Kaizer Chiefs U21 2 - 3 Highlands U21 0 - 2
SOUTH AFRICA: MTN 8 Cup
18/08 - 20:00 Bidvest Wits 0 - 3 Supersport Utd 0 - 0 0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
18/08 - 17:00 Incheon 0 - 0 Jeju Utd 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 18:00 Sangju Sangmu 2 - 1 Pohang 1 - 0 0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
18/08 - 17:00 Seoul E. 2 - 0 Anyang 1 - 0 0.5
SPAIN: LaLiga2
18/08 - 23:00 ลา คอรุนญ่า 3 - 2 เรอัล โอเบียโด 1 - 0 0.5
18/08 - 23:00 นูมานเซีย 0 - 1 เอดี อัลคอลคอน 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 23:30 คิโรน่า 1 - 1 สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:00 คาดิส 3 - 1 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 0 - 1 0.5
19/08 - 01:00 ลาส ปัลมาส 0 - 1 เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า 0 - 0 0/0.5
SUDAN: Premier League
19/08 - 00:00 Ahli Shendi 0 - 0 Al Wadi 0 - 0
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
18/08 - 20:00 AIK 1 - 2 Kalmar 0 - 2 0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Orebro 1 - 2 Hacken 0 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 20:00 Sirius 0 - 2 Norrkoping 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 22:30 มัลโม่ 5 - 0 Falkenbergs 2 - 0 1.5/2
SWEDEN: Superettan
18/08 - 20:00 Dalkurd 3 - 0 GAIS 2 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:30 Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Osters 1 - 0 0/0.5
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
18/08 - 20:30 Team TG FF 4 - 2 Carlstad 2 - 0 0/0.5
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
18/08 - 22:00 Ljungskile 2 - 1 Assyriska IK 0 - 1 1
18/08 - 22:00 Trollhattan 1 - 0 Tvaakers 0 - 0 0/0.5
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
18/08 - 22:00 Angelholms 2 - 1 IFK Malmo 1 - 0 1.5
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
18/08 - 18:00 Haninge 4 - 1 AFK Linkopings 3 - 0
18/08 - 22:00 Varmbols 1 - 3 Assyriska FF 0 - 0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
18/08 - 22:00 Lidkopings FK 1 - 2 Stenungsunds 1 - 0 0/0.5
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
18/08 - 19:00 Raslatts 2 - 3 Karlskrona 2 - 2 2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
18/08 - 20:00 Goteborg W 2 - 0 Kristianstads W 1 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 21:00 Eskilstuna United W 1 - 1 Pitea W 1 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 22:00 Linkopings W 2 - 1 Vittsjo W 1 - 0 0/0.5
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
18/08 - 19:00 Moron W 2 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna W 0 - 1
18/08 - 20:00 Assi W 1 - 2 Uppsala W 0 - 0
18/08 - 20:00 Borgeby W 0 - 5 Hammarby W 0 - 2
18/08 - 20:30 Asarum W 0 - 2 AIK W 0 - 0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
18/08 - 20:00 Langenthal 1 - 0 Luzern II 1 - 0
18/08 - 21:00 Grasshopper II 4 - 2 Schotz 2 - 0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
18/08 - 20:00 St. Gallen II 5 - 0 Balzers 3 - 0
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
18/08 - 19:00 Beroche-Gorgier 2 - 1 Olten 0 - 0
18/08 - 19:00 Cham 2 - 3 Aarau 1 - 1 1/1.5
18/08 - 19:00 Linth 3 - 1 Schaffhausen 1 - 1 2
18/08 - 20:00 Bernex 0 - 2 Thun 0 - 0 3
18/08 - 20:00 Escholzmatt-Marbach 0 - 14 Bavois 0 - 6
18/08 - 20:00 Schoenberg 1 - 5 Olympique de Geneve 1 - 2 2
18/08 - 20:00 Uster 1 - 3 Lancy 0 - 1 2.5
18/08 - 21:00 Calcio Kreuzlingen 0 - 2 Luzern 0 - 1 4
18/08 - 21:00 Yverdon 1 - 2 Xamax 0 - 0 1
TAIWAN: Premier League
18/08 - 15:00 Ming Chuan University 2 - 2 Tainan City 1 - 0 2.5
18/08 - 18:00 Taipei Tatung 7 - 0 Taicheng Lions 4 - 0 3.5
18/08 - 18:00 Taipower - Hang Yuen
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
18/08 - 19:00 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 2 - 1 Khujand 0 - 1
18/08 - 19:00 Istaravshan 1 - 2 Khatlon 0 - 2
TURKEY: Super Lig
18/08 - 23:15 คอนยาสปอร์ 0 - 0 อันคารากือจือ 0 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 01:45 เกิซเทเป้ 0 - 1 อันตาลยาสปอร์ 0 - 1 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:45 คาซิมปาซ่า 1 - 1 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ 1 - 1 0.5
19/08 - 01:45 เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์ 3 - 0 อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค 0 - 0 0.5/1
TURKEY: 1. Lig
18/08 - 20:30 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Altinordu 0 - 0 0.5/1
18/08 - 23:15 บูว์ยุคเซฮีร์ เบเลดิเย่ เอร์ซูรุมสปอร์ 2 - 2 Istanbulspor AS 0 - 2 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:45 อคิห์ซาร์ เบเลดิเยสปอร์ 1 - 0 Adanaspor AS 0 - 0 0.5/1
19/08 - 01:45 Altay 1 - 3 Umraniyespor 0 - 1 0/0.5
UKRAINE: Premier League
18/08 - 21:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Karpaty 0 - 2 0
18/08 - 23:30 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 1 - 2 Oleksandriya 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 23:30 Lviv 0 - 2 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 0 - 2 2/2.5
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
19/08 - 01:00 Liverpool M. 3 - 1 Racing Montevideo 0 - 0
19/08 - 01:00 Progreso 3 - 1 เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง 2 - 0 0
19/08 - 01:00 Wanderers 4 - 3 Rampla Juniors 1 - 3 0
19/08 - 04:00 Penarol 0 - 0 Juventud 0 - 0 1/1.5
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
19/08 - 01:00 Bella Vista 1 - 2 Albion 1 - 1 0
19/08 - 01:00 Tacuarembo 0 - 2 Sud America 0 - 1
USA: MLS
19/08 - 09:00 พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ 0 - 2 แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 1 0
USA: USL Championship
19/08 - 05:00 Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Saint Louis FC 0 - 0 0.5
USA: NWSL Women
19/08 - 00:00 Sky Blue W 1 - 1 Seattle Reign W 1 - 1 0.5
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
18/08 - 19:00 Bunyodkor 1 - 0 Met. Bekobod 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Andijan 0 - 1 Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0 0
18/08 - 21:15 Qizilqum 2 - 1 Din. Samarkand 0 - 0 0/0.5
VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura
19/08 - 03:00 Atl. Venezuela 1 - 4 Llaneros 0 - 2 0.5/1
19/08 - 03:00 Estudiantes Merida 0 - 2 Aragua 0 - 0 0.5
19/08 - 04:00 Caracas 4 - 1 Puerto Cabello 2 - 1 0.5/1
19/08 - 05:00 โมนาคัส 2 - 1 Dep. Tachira 2 - 1 0/0.5
VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura
19/08 - 02:30 Real Frontera 2 - 3 CD Hermanos Colmenares 0 - 0 0
19/08 - 03:00 Angostura 1 - 1 Universidad Central 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 03:00 Fundacion AIFI 1 - 3 Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 - 2 0
VIETNAM: V.League 1
18/08 - 18:00 Thanh Hoa 0 - 3 Hai Phong 0 - 1 0
18/08 - 19:00 Khanh Hoa 1 - 4 ซอง ลัม เหง อัน 1 - 1 0
VIETNAM: V.League 2
18/08 - 15:30 Dong Thap 1 - 1 Binh Phuoc 1 - 1 0/0.5
18/08 - 16:00 Fico Tay Ninh 2 - 0 Pho Hien 1 - 0
18/08 - 17:00 Long An 5 - 1 Hue 3 - 0 1/1.5
WALES: Premier League
18/08 - 20:30 TNS 1 - 0 Caernarfon 1 - 0 2
WORLD: Club Friendly
18/08 - 15:30 อินเตอร์ มิลาน U19 (Ita) 2 - 1 บาร์เซโลน่า U19 (Esp) 1 - 0
18/08 - 15:40 พีเอสวี U19 (Ned) 2 - 0 เอฟเวอร์ตัน U19 (Eng) 1 - 0
18/08 - 16:50 Red Bull Brasil U19 (Bra) - Guadalajara Chivas U19 (Mex)
18/08 - 17:00 อันเดอร์เลชท์ U19 (Bel) 2 - 3 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน U19 (Den) 0 - 2
18/08 - 17:30 Ibarra (Esp) 1 - 2 Las Palmas B (Esp) 0 - 1 0.5
18/08 - 18:10 บาร์เซโลน่า U19 (Esp) - เอฟเวอร์ตัน U19 (Eng)
18/08 - 19:30 อินเตอร์ มิลาน U19 (Ita) 2 - 1 พีเอสวี U19 (Ned) 0 - 0
18/08 - 23:00 Panionios (Gre) 1 - 2 Levadiakos (Gre) 1 - 2 0.5
18/08 - 23:30 La Baneza (Esp) 0 - 6 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า (Esp) 0 - 3 2/2.5
19/08 - 00:00 อันดอร์รา (And) 0 - 1 Prat (Esp) 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:00 Algeciras (Esp) 0 - 1 Ceuta (Esp) 0 - 1 0/0.5
19/08 - 01:00 Horta (Esp) 0 - 2 บาดาโลน่า (Esp) 0 - 0 0/0.5
19/08 - 02:00 Linares (Esp) 1 - 2 คอร์โดบ้า (Esp) 0 - 2 0.5
WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup - Preliminary
19/08 - 00:00 Al Zawraa 2 - 0 Horseed 0 - 0
19/08 - 03:00 IR Tanger 0 - 2 Al Riffa 0 - 0
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
18/08 - 17:00 Athletic Bilbao W (Esp) 5 - 3 CA Osasuna W (Esp) 1 - 1
18/08 - 20:00 Arsenal W (Eng) - West Ham W (Eng)
18/08 - 23:00 Montpellier W (Fra) 0 - 1 Barcelona W (Esp) 0 - 1
WORLD: International Champions Cup Women
19/08 - 04:00 Atl. Madrid W 2 - 3 Manchester City W 0 - 1 0.5
19/08 - 06:30 Lyon W 1 - 0 North Carolina Courage W 0 - 0 1
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
18/08 - 20:00 CAPS Utd 2 - 1 Highlanders 2 - 1 0.5/1
18/08 - 20:00 Herentals 1 - 0 ZPC Kariba 0 - 0 0/0.5
18/08 - 20:00 Hwange 2 - 2 Dynamos 0 - 0
18/08 - 20:00 Mushowani Stars 1 - 0 Ngezi Platinum FC 1 - 0
18/08 - 20:00 Triangle 2 - 0 Platinum 2 - 0

- บทความ -

Hello world!

Welcome to WordPress. This is your first post. Edit or delete it, then start writing! …
Read More