ผลบอลเมื่อคืน

Time Home Score Away HT Handicap
FRANCE: Ligue 1
16/02 - 01:00 นีมส์ 2 - 0 ดิฌง 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:45 โอลิมปิก ลียง 2 - 1 แก็งก็อง 2 - 1 1.5/2
GERMANY: Bundesliga
16/02 - 02:30 เอาก์สบวร์ก 2 - 3 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค 2 - 2 2/2.5
ITALY: Serie A
16/02 - 02:30 ยูเวนตุส 3 - 0 โฟรซิโนเน่ 2 - 0 2
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
16/02 - 02:00 เอดีโอ เดนฮาก 1 - 0 พีอีซี ซโวลล์ 1 - 0 0
SPAIN: LaLiga
16/02 - 03:00 เออิบาร์ 2 - 2 เกตาเฟ่ 0 - 1 0/0.5
ALBANIA: Super League
16/02 - 00:00 Teuta 2 - 1 Kukesi 0 - 1 0
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
15/02 - 21:00 Amal Bou Saada 1 - 0 Saida 0 - 0 0/0.5
15/02 - 21:00 Annaba 0 - 0 Harrach 0 - 0 0/0.5
15/02 - 21:00 ASM Oran 5 - 1 Mostaganem 0 - 0 0.5/1
15/02 - 21:00 RC Kouba 1 - 0 Skikda 0 - 0 0/0.5
15/02 - 22:00 Tlemcen 2 - 2 Eulma 0 - 0 0.5/1
15/02 - 23:00 Biskra 1 - 0 Bejaia 0 - 0 0
ARGENTINA: Superliga
16/02 - 05:00 Union de Santa Fe 3 - 0 อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 2 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 05:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Colon Santa FE 1 - 0 0.5/1
16/02 - 07:10 San Martin T. 0 - 0 Belgrano 0 - 0 0
ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
16/02 - 08:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine 1 - 0 0/0.5
ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana
16/02 - 03:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 - 2 San Telmo 1 - 1 0
ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana
16/02 - 03:00 Berazategui 1 - 1 Midland 1 - 0 0
16/02 - 03:00 Ituzaingo 1 - 0 Laferrere 0 - 0 0.5/1
16/02 - 03:00 Victoriano A. 1 - 1 Canuelas 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 03:00 Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 Leandro N. Alem 0 - 0 0/0.5
AUSTRALIA: A-League
15/02 - 13:35 เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์ 1 - 1 เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี 0 - 0 0/0.5
15/02 - 15:50 นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์ 3 - 1 เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้ 1 - 0 0.5
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
15/02 - 16:15 Bentleigh Greens 3 - 1 South Melbourne 1 - 1 0.5/1
15/02 - 16:30 Dandenong City 1 - 4 Avondale FC 0 - 1 0.5/1
15/02 - 16:30 Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 2 Melbourne Knights 0 - 0 0.5
16/02 - 12:00 Altona Magic 0 - 1 Green Gully 0 - 0 0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
15/02 - 16:00 Redlands 1 - 4 Brisbane U21 1 - 2 0.5/1
AUSTRALIA: W-League - Play Offs
16/02 - 12:30 Sydney W 4 - 2 Perth W 2 - 1 0.5
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
16/02 - 08:00 Henderson Eels (Sol) 7 - 0 Morobe Wawens (Pap) 0 - 0
16/02 - 10:00 Tefana (Tah) 3 - 3 Malampa Revivors (Van) 2 - 2
16/02 - 11:00 Lautoka (Fij) 2 - 2 Central Sport (Tah) 2 - 1 1.5/2
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup
16/02 - 01:00 Grazer 2 - 1 ออสเตรียเวียนนา 0 - 1 1.5/2
BAHRAIN: Premier League
15/02 - 21:05 Al-Budaiya 0 - 1 Malkia 0 - 0 0/0.5
15/02 - 23:30 Manama Club 1 - 1 Al-Najma 0 - 1 0
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
16/02 - 02:30 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 3 - 1 Lokeren 2 - 0 1/1.5
BELGIUM: Proximus League
16/02 - 02:30 ทูบิซ 0 - 3 เมเชเลน 0 - 2 1/1.5
BELGIUM: Super League Women
16/02 - 02:00 RSC Anderlecht W 3 - 0 Leuven W 2 - 0 3.5/4
16/02 - 02:00 St. Liege W 0 - 0 Genk W 0 - 0 0/0.5
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
16/02 - 02:00 Aalst W - Club Brugge W
16/02 - 02:30 Femina Woluwe W - Zulte Waregem W 0
BENIN: Championnat National
15/02 - 22:00 Police 0 - 0 Soleil 0 - 0
BOTSWANA: Premier League
16/02 - 00:00 Black Forest 1 - 0 Centre Chiefs 0 - 0 0
BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista
16/02 - 03:45 Ituano 2 - 0 Mirassol 0 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 06:00 Red Bull Brasil 3 - 1 Botafogo SP 2 - 1 0.5
BULGARIA: Parva Liga
15/02 - 22:30 Vereya 0 - 0 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 0 - 0 3/3.5
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
15/02 - 22:30 AS Douanes 2 - 0 US Comoe 0 - 0
15/02 - 22:30 Rahimo 3 - 1 ASFA Yennega 0 - 0
16/02 - 00:45 US Ouagadougou 0 - 1 Sonabel Ouagadougou 0 - 0
BURUNDI: Ligue A
15/02 - 20:00 Le Messager Ngozi - Le Messager
15/02 - 21:00 Rukinzo - Bumamuru
CHILE: Primera Division
16/02 - 04:00 Union La Calera 2 - 0 Palestino 0 - 0 0
16/02 - 06:30 Coquimbo 1 - 2 U. Catolica 1 - 2 0.5
CHILE: Primera B
16/02 - 06:00 Barnechea 2 - 0 San Felipe 2 - 0 0
CROATIA: 1. HNL
16/02 - 00:00 Lok. Zagreb 0 - 0 Rudes 0 - 0 1.5/2
CYPRUS: Division 2
16/02 - 00:00 Achnas 0 - 0 Othellos Athienou 0 - 0 0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
16/02 - 00:00 Teplice 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 0
DENMARK: Superliga
16/02 - 01:00 Sonderjyske 0 - 2 Aarhus 0 - 1 0
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
15/02 - 19:00 ASAS - Bahache/UD
15/02 - 21:00 Gendarmerie - Guelleh / GR
15/02 - 23:00 Port - Dikhil
DR CONGO: Super Ligue
15/02 - 21:30 Nyuki 0 - 2 St Eloi Lupopo 0 - 0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro
16/02 - 07:15 EL Nacional 1 - 3 Aucas 1 - 3 0.5/1
EGYPT: Premier League
15/02 - 21:00 Haras El Hodood 2 - 2 Petrojet 1 - 1 0
16/02 - 00:00 Arab Contractors 2 - 0 El Gaish 1 - 0 0
ENGLAND: League One
16/02 - 02:45 ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี 2 - 2 Accrington 0 - 1 0.5/1
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15/02 - 21:00 บาร์นสลีย์ U23 1 - 1 น็อตติ้งแฮม ฟอเรสต์ U23 0 - 0 0/0.5
15/02 - 22:00 วัตฟอร์ด U23 1 - 4 Charlton U23 1 - 2 0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Hull U23 0 - 3 เบิร์นลี่ย์ U23 0 - 0 1
ENGLAND: FA Cup
16/02 - 02:45 ควีนส์ปาร์ค เรนเจอร์ส 0 - 1 วัตฟอร์ด 0 - 1 0.5
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup
16/02 - 02:00 ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด U23 2 - 1 Notts Co U23 1 - 0 2.5
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
16/02 - 02:00 เชลซี U23 0 - 2 สวอนซี U23 0 - 1 0.5/1
16/02 - 02:00 เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U23 0 - 1 ดาร์บี้ เค้าท์ตี้ U23 0 - 1 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U23 0 - 1 ไบรท์ตัน U23 0 - 1 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 เร้ดดิ้ง U23 0 - 2 นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U23 0 - 1 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 เซาแธมป์ตัน U23 2 - 1 ฟูแล่ม U23 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส U23 0 - 4 อาเซนอล U23 0 - 3 0.5/1
16/02 - 02:00 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน U23 4 - 0 นอริช ซิตี้ U23 3 - 0 0.5/1
ESWATINI: MTN Premier League
15/02 - 23:30 Mbabane Citizens - Vovovo
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
15/02 - 23:30 MuSa 2 - 0 Haka 0 - 0 1
FRANCE: Ligue 2
16/02 - 02:00 Auxerre 1 - 0 Clermont 0 - 0 0
16/02 - 02:00 Chateauroux 1 - 2 Orleans 0 - 0 0
16/02 - 02:00 GFC Ajaccio 1 - 1 Brest 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 เลอ อาฟร์ 0 - 2 Nancy 0 - 1 0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Lorient 2 - 1 Red Star 2 - 0 0.5/1
16/02 - 02:00 Niort 1 - 1 ทรัวส์ 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Paris FC 1 - 1 อฌักซิโอ้ 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Valenciennes 3 - 2 Grenoble 2 - 1 0/0.5
FRANCE: National
16/02 - 02:00 Avranches 2 - 1 Rodez 0 - 1 0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Cholet 2 - 0 JA Drancy 0 - 0 0
16/02 - 02:00 Dunkerque 0 - 0 Tours 0 - 0 0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Le Mans 0 - 1 Villefranche 0 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Lyon Duchere 3 - 1 Laval 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Marignane 0 - 0 Boulogne 0 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Pau 0 - 1 Concarneau 0 - 0 0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Sannois 1 - 1 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 0 0/0.5
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
16/02 - 01:00 Martigues 0 - 0 Monts 0 - 0 0
GAMBIA: GFA League
15/02 - 23:00 Samger - Gambia Ports 0/0.5
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
16/02 - 00:30 Paderborn 3 - 2 โคโลญจน์ 0 - 1 0.5
16/02 - 00:30 Sandhausen 1 - 1 Darmstadt 1 - 1 0
GERMANY: 3. Liga
16/02 - 01:00 Unterhaching 1 - 2 Wehen 1 - 1 0/0.5
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
16/02 - 01:00 Hertha Berlin II 2 - 1 Meuselwitz 1 - 0 0.5
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
16/02 - 00:00 Lippstadt 1 - 0 Koln II 0 - 0 0/0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
16/02 - 01:00 Wandsbeker Concordia 5 - 2 HEBC Hamburg 1 - 1 1
16/02 - 01:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 14 - 0 Pinneberg 8 - 0 3.5/4
16/02 - 01:30 TuS Osdorf 1 - 2 Niendorfer TSV 0 - 1 0/0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
16/02 - 01:30 Oberneuland 3 - 1 SFL Bremerhaven 1 - 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
16/02 - 01:30 Sprockhovel 1 - 1 Ahlen 0 - 0 0.5
GIBRALTAR: Premier Division
16/02 - 02:30 Glacis United 0 - 2 Gibraltar United 0 - 2 1
HONG KONG: Premier League
15/02 - 19:00 Pegasus 2 - 0 Hoi King 1 - 0 1.5/2
ICELAND: League Cup
16/02 - 01:10 Kopavogur 1 - 2 Fjolnir 1 - 1 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Fram 1 - 3 Afturelding 1 - 1 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 3 Hafnarfjordur 0 - 1 0.5/1
16/02 - 03:00 Njardvik 1 - 0 Olafsvik 0 - 0 0.5
INDIA: ISL
15/02 - 21:00 Kerala Blasters 3 - 0 Chennaiyin 1 - 0 0
INDONESIA: Piala Indonesia
15/02 - 19:00 Pusamania Borneo 1 - 0 PSS Sleman 1 - 0 1.5/2
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
15/02 - 19:00 Tractor 1 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 0 - 0 0
15/02 - 19:30 Paykan 0 - 1 Sepahan 0 - 1 0.5/1
15/02 - 19:30 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 1 Machine Sazi 0 - 0 0/0.5
IRAQ: Super League
15/02 - 18:30 Al Diwaniya 0 - 0 Al Wasat 0 - 0
15/02 - 18:30 Al-Hudod 3 - 5 Al Karkh 1 - 3
15/02 - 18:30 Al Hussein 1 - 2 Al Zawraa 1 - 1
IRELAND: Premier Division
16/02 - 02:45 Bohemians 1 - 0 Finn Harps 1 - 0 0.5/1
16/02 - 02:45 เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้ 3 - 0 UC Dublin 1 - 0 0.5/1
16/02 - 02:45 Dundalk 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 1.5/2
16/02 - 02:45 St. Patricks 1 - 0 Cork City 1 - 0 0
16/02 - 02:45 Waterford 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 0/0.5
ISRAEL: Leumit League
15/02 - 20:00 H. Akko 0 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv 0 - 0 0/0.5
15/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 - 0 Hapoel Katamon 1 - 0 0.5/1
15/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 - 0 H. Ironi Rishon 1 - 0 0/0.5
15/02 - 20:00 H. Marmorek 2 - 0 Ramat Hasharon 1 - 0 0
15/02 - 20:00 Nes Tziona 2 - 0 Hapoel Iksal Imad 0 - 0 0
ITALY: Serie B
16/02 - 03:00 Palermo 1 - 1 Brescia 0 - 0 0/0.5
JAPAN: Super Cup
16/02 - 11:35 คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ 1 - 0 อูราวะ เรด 0 - 0 0/0.5
JORDAN: Premier League
15/02 - 21:00 That Ras 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly Amman 0 - 1 1/1.5
15/02 - 23:30 อัล จาซีร่า อัมมาน 1 - 1 Al Buqaa 0 - 0 1
KOSOVO: Superliga
15/02 - 19:30 Kek-U 0 - 3 KF Llapi 0 - 2 3
KUWAIT: Premier League
15/02 - 20:50 Al Tadamon 1 - 2 Al Qadisiya 0 - 0 1.5
15/02 - 20:50 Kazma SC 2 - 2 Al-Fahaheel 1 - 0 1
15/02 - 23:20 Al Jahra 1 - 0 Al Salmiya 0 - 0 1.5
LEBANON: Premier League
15/02 - 21:00 Al Ansar 4 - 0 Salam Zgharta 2 - 0 0
MALAYSIA: Super League
15/02 - 20:00 Kuala Lumpur 0 - 0 Perak 0 - 0 1
15/02 - 20:00 Terengganu 2 - 2 ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม 1 - 0 1/1.5
MALAYSIA: Premier League
15/02 - 20:00 Johor DT II 2 - 1 Perlis 0 - 0 0.5/1
15/02 - 20:00 Negeri Sembilan 1 - 4 UiTM 1 - 1 1
MALTA: Premier League
16/02 - 01:00 Tarxien 1 - 2 Sliema 0 - 1 0.5/1
MALTA: Division 1
16/02 - 01:00 San Gwann FC 2 - 1 Qrendi 0 - 0 0
16/02 - 01:00 Sirens 1 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians 0 - 0 0/0.5
MAURITANIA: Super D1
15/02 - 23:30 ASAC Concorde - Armee
16/02 - 01:30 Garde Nationale - SNIM
MAURITIUS: Mauritian League
15/02 - 20:30 Riviere Du Rempart 0 - 0 La Cure Sylvester 0 - 0
15/02 - 23:00 Savanne 1 - 0 Cercle De Joachim 0 - 0
MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura
16/02 - 08:00 Monarcas 2 - 3 Monterrey 1 - 1 1
16/02 - 10:00 Puebla 1 - 1 Pachuca 0 - 1 0.5
16/02 - 10:06 Club Tijuana 3 - 0 Veracruz 2 - 0 1
MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
16/02 - 08:00 Zacatecas Mineros 0 - 0 Correcaminos 0 - 0 0.5
16/02 - 09:00 Atl. San Luis 2 - 0 Juarez 1 - 0 0/0.5
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
16/02 - 04:45 Cruz Azul W 1 - 3 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1 - 2 1
16/02 - 05:00 Necaxa W 0 - 1 Club Leon W 0 - 0 1/1.5
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
16/02 - 01:00 Rapide Oued Zem 1 - 1 Olympique de Safi 0 - 0 0
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
16/02 - 02:00 ดอร์เดรชท์ 1 - 4 สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม 1 - 2 0.5/1
16/02 - 02:00 เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น 1 - 1 ยอง อาแจ็กซ์ 1 - 0 0.5
16/02 - 02:00 โวเลนดัม 1 - 0 เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต 1 - 0 1/1.5
16/02 - 02:00 เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์ 4 - 4 ไนเมเคิน 4 - 2 0.5
16/02 - 02:00 อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ 0 - 0 เดน บอสช์ 0 - 0 0.5
16/02 - 02:00 มาสทริชท์ 4 - 2 ยอง อูเทร็คท์ 1 - 1 1.5
16/02 - 02:00 ออสส์ 1 - 0 เทลสตาร์ 0 - 0 0.5
16/02 - 02:00 โรด้า เจซี 1 - 0 คัมบูร์ 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:00 วาลไวก์ 0 - 1 อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ 0 - 1 0/0.5
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
16/02 - 01:30 PEC Zwolle W 0 - 4 Ajax W 0 - 3 1/1.5
16/02 - 01:30 Twente W 2 - 0 Den Haag W 0 - 0 1/1.5
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
16/02 - 01:30 Achilles 29 W 2 - 6 VV Alkmaar W 1 - 2
16/02 - 01:30 Heerenveen W 3 - 0 Excelsior/Barendrecht W 1 - 0 1.5
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership
16/02 - 02:45 Ards 0 - 3 Institute 0 - 1 0
16/02 - 02:45 Crusaders 4 - 2 Coleraine 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:45 Dungannon 4 - 3 Warrenpoint 1 - 2 0/0.5
PALESTINE: West Bank League
15/02 - 20:00 Al Khaleel 2 - 1 Albirah 0 - 0 0
15/02 - 20:00 Markaz Tulkarm 1 - 1 Thagafi Tulkarm 0 - 0 1
15/02 - 23:00 Ahli Al-Khalil 2 - 1 Jabal Al Mukaber 0 - 0 0/0.5
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
16/02 - 05:30 Sp. Luqueno 0 - 2 Guarani 0 - 0 0.5
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
16/02 - 08:00 Alianza Lima 3 - 0 Sport Boys 1 - 0 1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
16/02 - 00:00 Pogon Szczecin 3 - 1 Gornik Z. 2 - 1 0.5
16/02 - 02:30 Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 0
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
16/02 - 03:30 Rio Ave 1 - 2 Santa Clara 1 - 1 0.5
QATAR: Premier League
15/02 - 20:45 Al-Kharitiyath 1 - 2 Al Ahli Doha 0 - 1 1/1.5
15/02 - 23:10 Qatar SC 0 - 0 Al-Shahaniya 0 - 0 0
ROMANIA: Liga 1
16/02 - 01:00 Viitorul Constanta 0 - 1 Poli Iasi 0 - 0 0.5
RUSSIA: FNL Cup
15/02 - 15:00 Krasnodar 2 0 - 2 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0 - 0 0
15/02 - 17:45 FC Tambov 4 - 1 Ural 1 - 0 1.5
15/02 - 20:30 Kursk 3 - 1 Spartak Moscow 2 0 - 0 0
15/02 - 23:15 F. Voronezh 2 - 1 Levadia 1 - 0 0/0.5
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
15/02 - 22:30 Al-Shabab 1 - 0 Al Wehda 1 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 00:20 Al-Raed 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC 1 - 0 1
SCOTLAND: Highland League
16/02 - 03:00 Inverurie Loco Works 2 - 0 Deveronvale 2 - 0 1.5
SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup
16/02 - 02:45 Ross County 2 - 1 East Fife 2 - 1 1/1.5
SERBIA: Super Liga
15/02 - 23:00 FK Vozdovac 4 - 0 Napredak 3 - 0 0.5/1
SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup
15/02 - 20:00 Cape Umoya United 1 - 0 Mbombela 0 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 01:00 Cape Town City 3 - 0 Highlands 0 - 0 0/0.5
SPAIN: LaLiga2
16/02 - 03:00 คอร์โดบ้า 1 - 2 กรานาดา ซีเอฟ 1 - 2 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
16/02 - 04:00 CD Buzanada 3 - 1 Ibarra 0 - 0 0
16/02 - 04:00 Union Viera 2 - 1 Tamaraceite 0 - 0 0.5
SUDAN: Premier League
15/02 - 20:30 Merreikh El-Fasher 0 - 1 Ahli Shendi 0 - 0
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
16/02 - 02:00 Winterthur 3 - 0 Vaduz 2 - 0 0/0.5
SYRIA: Premier League
15/02 - 19:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad 1 - 0 0.5/1
15/02 - 19:00 Al Shorta 1 - 1 Al Karamah 0 - 1 0
15/02 - 19:00 Al Taliya 0 - 0 Al Jaish 0 - 0 1
15/02 - 19:00 Herafio Halab 1 - 0 Al Majd 0 - 0 0
15/02 - 19:00 Jableh 0 - 1 Tishreen 0 - 1 1
15/02 - 19:00 Wathbah 0 - 0 Al Wahda 0 - 0 0
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15/02 - 20:00 Kinondoni MC 0 - 0 Kagera Sugar 0 - 0 0.5/1
15/02 - 20:00 Mbao 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting 1 - 0 0/0.5
15/02 - 20:00 Mbeya City 1 - 1 Stand U. 0 - 0 0.5/1
15/02 - 20:00 Ndanda 1 - 0 Alliance 0 - 0
TURKEY: Super Lig
16/02 - 00:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 2 เบซิคตัส 0 - 0 0.5
TURKEY: 1. Lig
15/02 - 23:00 Elazigspor 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 1.5
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
15/02 - 20:30 Al Wahda 3 - 1 Dibba Al Fujairah 1 - 0 2
15/02 - 20:35 Al Dhafra 3 - 0 Al Ain 1 - 0 1/1.5
15/02 - 23:00 Emirates Club 1 - 1 Ittihad Kalba 0 - 0 0
15/02 - 23:00 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2 - 2 Ajman 2 - 1 1
WALES: Premier League - Relegation Group
16/02 - 02:45 Druids 3 - 1 Aberystwyth 2 - 1 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:45 Llanelli 0 - 3 Carmarthen Town 0 - 2 0.5/1
WALES: Division 1
16/02 - 02:30 Afan Lido 2 - 4 Cwmamman United 1 - 1
WALES: Cymru Alliance
16/02 - 02:30 Conwy Borough 0 - 1 Bangor City 0 - 0 0/0.5
16/02 - 02:30 Prestatyn 2 - 1 Denbigh 0 - 0 0.5
WORLD: Friendly International
15/02 - 21:30 เบลเยียม U17 2 - 1 ไอแลนด์ U17 0 - 0
WORLD: Club Friendly
15/02 - 18:00 Borec (Mac) 0 - 1 Metalac (Srb) 0 - 1 1
15/02 - 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 4 - 1 FK Liepaja (Lat) 1 - 1 0.5
15/02 - 19:00 Leczna (Pol) 0 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (Pol) 0 - 2 0.5
15/02 - 19:00 Stromsgodset (Nor) 0 - 5 Bodo/Glimt (Nor) 0 - 3 0/0.5
15/02 - 19:30 Kamaz (Rus) 1 - 0 Luch (Rus) 0 - 0 0.5/1
15/02 - 19:30 Neman (Blr) 2 - 0 Trakai (Ltu) 0 - 0 0
15/02 - 20:00 ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 (Nor) 3 - 1 Flora (Est) 0 - 1 1/1.5
15/02 - 20:00 Ufa (Rus) 1 - 1 อัลเมเรีย (Esp) 1 - 1 0.5
15/02 - 21:00 Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 2 - 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) 0 - 0
15/02 - 21:00 Arsenal Tula (Rus) 0 - 2 Zhodino (Blr) 0 - 2 0/0.5
15/02 - 21:00 Dynamo Moscow (Rus) 5 - 0 Chikhura (Geo) 2 - 0
15/02 - 21:00 Horn (Aut) 1 - 1 Vitkovice (Cze) 1 - 1 0.5/1
15/02 - 21:00 Kustosija (Cro) 7 - 0 Sieghartskirchen (Aut) 3 - 0
15/02 - 22:00 Aalesund (Nor) 0 - 2 โมลด์ (Nor) 0 - 1
15/02 - 22:00 ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 (Nor) 0 - 2 Ull/Kisa (Nor) 0 - 0 0.5/1
15/02 - 22:30 Sandefjord (Nor) 1 - 0 Kalju (Est) 0 - 0 0
15/02 - 23:00 Tromso (Nor) 3 - 0 Alta (Nor) 1 - 0 2
16/02 - 00:00 Raufoss (Nor) 1 - 0 Skeid (Nor) 1 - 0 0
16/02 - 01:00 Syrianska (Swe) 1 - 2 Linkoping City (Swe) 1 - 1 0.5
16/02 - 12:30 APIA Tigers (Aus) 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (Aus) 1 - 0 1/1.5

- บทความ -

Hello world!

Welcome to WordPress. This is your first post. Edit or delete it, then start writing! …
Read More